Home
News
Back
Features
About
Back
About the Masters
Organisation
Useful links
Bidding for events
Documents
Meetings
Pay the Finn Masters
50th Anniversary Book
Magazine
Back
About
Magazine Subscription
Advertising
2014 Edition
2015 Edition
2016 Edition
2017 Edition
Downloads
2018 Edition
2019 Edition
2020 Edition
2021 Edition
2022 Edition
2023 Edition
Events
Back
Results Archive
Back
Results by year
Results overview
Age Categories
Best Sailors
Future Bids
Archived Events
Back
El Balis 2018
Port Zelande 2020
Skovshoved 2019
Barbados 2017
Back
Official Entry Form
Confirmed Entry List
Pre-Registration list (now closed)
Important information
Europeans 2018 - Split
Torbole 2016
Kavala 2015
Europeans 2019 - Schwerin
Medemblik 2021
Europeans 2020 - Gdynia
Tihany 2021
Mar Menor 2021
Back
Pre-entries
Helsinki 2022
L'Hospitalet 2022
Kavala-Iraklitsa 2023
Puntala 2024
FEM Cannes 2024
Campione 2023
Photos
Back
Videos
Calendar
Contact
Pre Entries - Mar Menor
Greg Wilcox
NZL 15
Daniel Mueller
SUI 88
Wim Craenen
BEL 968
Henri Räty
FIN 23
Andre Skarka
POL 2
Hendrik W. Schwarz
GER 151
Mikko Tiilikka
FIN-269
Peter KILCHENMANN
SUI 13
Dorian Gachon
FRA 49
Paul Mckenzie
AUS 22
PHILIPPE DUQUESNE
FRA 119
Kik van Swol
NED 179
Maarten Kat
NED128
Terry Greenfield
USA 5
Orotz ITURRALDE
FRA64
Simon Bovay
SUI 59
Heinz Stammnitz Heinz
Ger 40
Debonnet Mathieu
FRA888
Donald Francis
GBR732
Roman Khodykin
GBR 13
Udo Murek
GER 909
John De Leeuw
GBR 111
Mark Geboes
BEL69
Hans Fatzer
SUI 593
Phillip Ramming
USA 19
faucheux florian
FRA 96
Dominique Leenhardt
FRA249
Simon Green
gbr 82
Stefan Sandahl
SWE 12
Peter Overup
SWE72
Hans Fatzer
SUI 593
Georg Siebeck
GER 293
Franz Bürgi
SUI 12
Marc Allain des Beauvais
FRA 99
Baumann Rudolf
SUI 57
Simon Hoult
GBR 19
John Heyes
GBR-61
Yves Bassette
BEL4
Colin Murray
GBR 84
Bruno Biedermann
SUI 15
Rodrick Casander
Ned8
daniel chedeville
FRA 23
ÁNGEL BALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZ DE LA CÁMARA
ESP-73
Ignacio Nieto Taramona
ESP-737
Luca Marastoni
ITA46
Hans Zuurendonk
NED 31
Henk de Jager
NED 11
Olof Lundqvist
SWE32
JEAN FRANCOIS CUTUGNO
FRA 60
Ville Valtonen
Fin-22
Simon Philbrick
GBR 44
Willem van Walt Meijer
NED 939
Holger Wendt
GER797
Martin Atzwanger
ITA 80
Alfredo Mella
Esp 123
Joop Wuijts
NED 798
Joop Wuijts
NED 798
Andy Couch
GBR173
Tomas Mihalik
SVK 271
Laurent Chapuis
SUI 99
Josef Jochovič
CZE 67
Freddy Markelin
FIN-50
Andreas Bollongino
GER 19
Gerardo Seeliger
ESP-99
Bengt-Ingvar Stromberg
Swe 44
Jerzy Jodlowski
POL 13
Peter Frenky Mosny
SVK 1
John Greenwood
GBR 5
Dirk Udo Eißer
GER 505
ANDRIEUX Max
FRA 427
Harald Leissner
GER 477
Antonio Parra Arrondo
ESP 313
Jan OKULICZ-KOZARYN
Pół 3
Attila Szabó
SUI80
Richard Sharp
GBR 90
Michael Möckel
GER 175
Ville Aalto-Setala
FIN 234
Bill Chalker
GBR91
GUILLERMO ALTADILL
ESP 113
Ueli APPENZELLER
SUI 51
Philippe MAURON
SUI 55
Chiel Barends
NED 88
Lars Edwall
SWE 59
Istvan Rutai
HUN51
Fergus Allan
GBR86
Kerry Spencer
AUS45
Germán Busquets
ESP 11
Pierric Bourbin
BAH 1
Jiménez Galeote Miguel Fernando
ESP 333
Szabolcs Andrik
HUN 27
Wouter Molenaar
NED 2
Gosta Eriksson
SWE-20
Duret Jean Louis
FRA 74
Michael Knoll
GER 811
Francisco Javier Jiménez Galeote
ESP 108
Andy Denison
Gbr20
Diego Fructuoso
ESP-1
Pablo López-Baldán
ESP- 196
Start
Prev
1
2
Next
End
Page 1 of 2
Quick links to news
SEARCH THIS SITE
Search
© 2024 Finn World Masters/International Finn Association